Publisert i dag

1 rom leilighet på 16m² i Oslo

Steenstrups gate 1B, 0554 Oslo, Norway

16 500 kr / måned

Leieperiode: Ubegrenset
Ledig fra: Så snart som mulig

Steenstrups gate, Oslo

Steenstrups gate, Oslo Become part of a vibrant community of young professionals and live stress-free in a spacious apartment! Everything is ready for you to just move in with your suitcase. The price is all-inclusive and gives you the following: - Rent - Utilities (gas, water, electricity, heating) - Wireless internet - Beautiful design furniture and equipment - Cleaning services - Registration As a member of our co-living community, you get access to a broader network of young professionals that live in our apartments in Copenhagen, Paris, Berlin, Munich, Oslo and more. Our members enjoy shared events and even the possibility of a temporary room swap with members in other cities. Please be aware that HousingAnywhere is an online booking platform. Therefore exchanging

Detaljert informasjon

Type bolig

leilighet

Rom

1

Størrelse

16 m²

Pris

16 500 kr

Leieperiode

Ubegrenset

Ledig fra

Så snart som mulig

Hage

Ja

Pris per m²

1031 kr

Kart

Annonsen ligger på Steenstrups gate 1B, 0554 Oslo, Norway

Laster inn kart

Relatert boligannonse i Oslo

leilighet på 52.0 m² med 2 soverom – Koselig oppholdsrom

2 rom leilighet på 52m²

Frederik Stangs gate, 0263 Oslo, Norway

13 200 kr / måned

leilighet på 26.0 m² med 1 soverom – Koselig oppholdsrom

1 rom leilighet på 26m²

0367 Oslo, Norway

13 500 kr / måned

leilighet på 55.0 m² med 2 soverom – Koselig oppholdsrom

2 rom leilighet på 55m²

Konows gate, 0196 Oslo, Norway

13 500 kr / måned

Utforsk boligutleiesøk i nærheten av deg