Publisert i dag
Bjerkelundgata 6B, 0553 Oslo, Norway
10 600 kr / måned
Seilduksgata, Oslo Become part of a vibrant community of young professionals and live stress-free in a spacious apartment! Everything is ready for you to just move in with your suitcase. The price is all-inclusive and gives you the following: - Rent - Utilities (gas, water, electricity, heating) - Wireless internet - Beautiful design furniture and equipment - Cleaning services - Registration As a member of our co-living community, you get access to a broader network of young professionals that live in our apartments in Copenhagen, Paris, Berlin, Munich, Oslo and more. Our members enjoy shared events and even the possibility of a temporary room swap with members in other cities. Please be aware that HousingAnywhere is an online booking platform. Therefore exchanging
Seilduksgata, Oslo Become part of a vibrant community of young professionals and live stress-free in a spacious apartment! Everything is ready for you to just move in with your suitcase. The price is all-inclusive and gives you the following: - Rent - Utilities (gas, water, electricity, heating) - Wireless internet - Beautiful design furniture and equipment - Cleaning services - Registration As a member of our co-living community, you get access to a broader network of young professionals that live in our apartments in Copenhagen, Paris, Berlin, Munich, Oslo and more.
Our members enjoy shared events and even the possibility of a temporary room swap with members in other cities. Please be aware that HousingAnywhere is an online booking platform. Therefore exchanging
Type bolig
rom
Rom
1
Størrelse
64 m²
Pris
10 600 kr
Leieperiode
Ubegrenset
Ledig fra
Så snart som mulig
Hage
Ja
Pris per m²
166 kr
Annonsen ligger på Bjerkelundgata 6B, 0553 Oslo, Norway
Laster inn kart
Relatert boligannonse i Oslo