Listed today

1 room apartment of 30m² in Egersund

4370 Egersund, Norway

5 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Hybel til leie

Hybel til leie

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

5 000 kr

Price per m²

167 kr

Map

The listing is located at 4370 Egersund, Norway

Loading map